skip navigation

2024 Gun Raffle

Gun Raffle Event

Friday April 12th 
Red River Valley Fairgrounds - Hartl Building (Doors at 6:00)

Questions?
Jason Campbell (Gaming Director)
jcampbell@westfargohockey.com

Want Tickets?

Mail a check or money order to:

West Fargo Hockey Association 
1122 Prairie Parkway Ste. 103
West Fargo, ND 58078

Tickets are $40.00 each

Please include:
Name
Address
Phone
Email

List of 2024 Guns

# of Guns
1 Christensen Arms Ridgeline FFT 300Win
1 Benelli Super Black Eagle 3 Max 7 12ga
1 Christensen Arms CA5Five6 FFT 5.56/223
1 Seekins Precision PH2 6.5 PRC
1 Browning Maxus 12ga
1 Beretta A400 Upland 12ga
1 Benelli Ultralight 12ga
1 Springfield Armory Prodigy 9mm
2 Springfield Saint Victor 5.56/223
1 Franchi Affinity 3.5 Max 7 12ga
2 Kimber Custom II 45acp
1 Browning Xbolt Hunter 270win
1 Browning Xbolt Hunter 30-06spring
1 Weatherby Orion 12ga
1 Weatherby Orion 20ga
1 Bergara B14 Ridge WR 22-250
2 Bergara B14 Ridge WR 6.5creed
2 Bergara B14 Ridge WR 270win
3 Tikka T3x Stainless 270 win
3 Tikka T3x Stainless 30-06spring
1 Franchi Affinity 3.0 12ga
2 Beretta A300 Plus 12ga
3 Rossi R95 30-30win
2 Winchester SX4 12ga
3 Tikka T3x Synthetic 308win
2 Tikka T3x Synthetic 6.5creed
2 Tikka T3x 7mm Mag
2 Ruger American Predator Package 6.5creed
1 Ruger American Predator Package 204ruger
1 Savage/Stevens 555 12ga
1 Savage/Stevens 555 20ga
4 Black Rain Ordnance Spec-15 5.56/223
2 Beretta M9 9mm
2 Shadow Systems MR920 Foundation 9mm
1 Ruger American w/ Vortex 308win
1 Ruger American w/ Vortex 243win
1 Ruger American w/ Vortex 30-06spring
2 Ruger American w/ Vortex 270win
2 Springfield Echelon 9mm
2 Savage Arms Apex Hunter XP 300win
2 Savage Arms Apex Hunter XP 30-06spring
5 Radical Arms RF15 5.56/223
3 Springfield Hellcat 9mm
3 Sig Sauer P365 9mm
3 Glock 19 Gen 5 9mm
5 Stoeger M3000 12ga
2 Henry Golden Boy 22lr
3 Ruger American Predator 22-250rem
3 Ruger American Predator 308win
2 Remington Fieldmaster 20ga
2 Remington Fieldmaster 12ga
3 Taurus Judge 45/410ga
2 FNH Reflex 9mm
1 HK 416-22 22lr
1 Savage Arms Axis II XP 25-06
1 Savage Arms Axis II XP 223rem
3 Savage Arms Axis II XP 308win
5 Winchester SXP Waterfowl 12ga
10 Benelli Nova 12ga
3 Glock 43X 9mm
3 Kel Tec PMR-30 22mag
2 Smith and Wesson MP15-22 22lr
1 Savage Arms Axis II 6MM ARC
3 Beretta APX-A1 9mm
4 Savage Axis XP 25-06
2 Savage Axis XP 7mm-08
4 Savage Axis XP 6.5creed
5 Savage Arms Axis Compact 243win
5 Sig Sauer P322 22lr
3 Ruger Security9 Compact 9mm
3 Ruger Security9 9mm
2 Canik TP9 Elite SC 9mm
2 CZ-USA P10 C 9mm
5 Smith and Wesson Shield Plus 9mm
5 Smith and Wesson SD9VE 9mm
5 Canik Mete MC9 9mm
5 Canik TP9SF FDE 9mm
2 Ruger American Rimfire 17hmr
5 Winchester SXP Blk Shadow 12ga
5 Henry Classic Lever 22lr
5 Canik TP9SA 9mm
5 Savage 93R17XP 17hmr
5 Ruger 10/22 22lr
3 Ruger Security380 380acp
5 Bond Arms Rowdy 45/410
5 Ruger EC9s 9mm
10 Taurus TX-22 22lr
5 Savage 93R17GV 17hmr
4 Stoeger Condor Syn 12ga
3 Ruger LCP 380acp
5 Taurus G2c 9mm
5 Mossberg/Maverick Mav88 12ga
5 Mossberg/Maverick Mav88 20ga
8 Winchester Wildcat 22lr
5 Kel Tec P-17 22lr
5 Ruger Wrangler 22LR Silver
5 Ruger Wrangler 22LR Bronze
5 Ruger Wrangler 22LR Black
9 Savage 64F 22lr
2 Grand Prize Winners:
1st Grand Prize: $5000 Cash
2nd Grand Prize: $5000 Scheels Gift Card
Prizes will be drawn from highest to lowest values.